OGSW slogan

6–7 June 2020

6–7 June 2020
When would you like to go?


To


To


Where would you like to go? 

Borough

Area


What type of garden?


Other criteria?
Status
Activities
For Sale
Access
49 Bankside (SK1)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Aga Khan Centre - Islamic Gardens at King's Cross (CM1)
Saturday 10:30-17:00
Alara Permaculture Forest Garden (CM2)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
All Saints Vicarage Garden, Fulham (HF1)
Saturday 11:00-16:00
Approach Gardens (TH1)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Arvon Road Allotment Group (IS1)
Saturday 11:00-17:00
Barbican Centre Conservatory (CL1)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Barbican Wildlife Garden, Fann Street (CL2)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Bedford Square (CM3)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Belgrave Square Garden (WM1)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Bina Gardens East (KC1)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Bramham Gardens (KC2)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Branch Hill Allotments (CM4)
Saturday 14:00-17:00 |
Sunday 14:00-17:00
British Medical Association Council Garden (CM5)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Brockwell Park Community Greenhouses (LB1)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Bryanston Square (WM2)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Cable Street Community Gardens (TH2)
Sunday 10:30-16:00
Cadogan Place North Garden (KC3)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Cadogan Place South Garden (KC4)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Carlton House Terrace - Waterloo Place West Garden (WM3)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
Carlyle's House (KC5)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
The Castle Garden (HK1)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Chester Square Garden (WM4)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Clissold Community Garden (HK2)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
Collingham Gardens (KC6)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Collingham Gardens Nursery (CM6)
Saturday 10:00-16:30 |
Sunday 10:30-16:30
Community Garden Cluster at Kensington Olympia (KC7)
Saturday 11:00-16:00
Core Landscapes Community Roof Garden + plant nursery (HK3)
Saturday 11:00-17:00
Cornwall Gardens (KC8)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Courtfield Gardens (East) (KC9)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Courtfield Gardens (West) (KC10)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Cranbrook Community Food Garden (TH3)
Saturday 10:00-15:00 |
Sunday 10:00-15:00
Crescent Garden (WM5)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Culpeper Community Garden (IS2)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
The Deanery (SK2)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Dorset Square (WM6)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Drapers' Hall Garden (CL3)
Sunday 10:00-16:00
Earls Court Square (KC11)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Eaton Square Garden (WM7)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Eccleston Square (WM8)
Sunday 14:00-17:00
Edwardes Square (KC12)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Emery Walker's House (HF2)
Sunday 14:00-17:00
Ennismore Gardens (WM9)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Eversheds Sutherland Vegetable Garden (CL4)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Fassett Square (HK4)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Fenton House Garden National Trust (CM7)
Saturday 11:00-16:30 |
Sunday 11:00-16:30
Fitzroy Square (CM8)
Sunday 10:00-18:30
Formosa Garden (WM10)
Sunday 14:00-17:00
Gainsborough Gardens (CM9)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
Gledhow Gardens (KC13)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Gloucester Square Residents' Gardens (HK5)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 11:30-17:00
The Golden Baggers (CL5)
Saturday 10:30-16:30 |
Sunday 11:00-16:00
Greenwood Centre (CM10)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
The Growing Kitchen (HK6)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Growing Space at Christ Church (KC14)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Hanover Gardens (KC15)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Hereford Square (KC16)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Highbury Stadium Square (IS3)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
Iliffe Yard (SK3)
Saturday 09:00-19:00 |
Sunday 10:00-18:00
Inner Temple Garden (CL6)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
The Ismaili Centre Roof Garden (KC17)
Saturday 10:00-15:00
Jamyang Buddhist Centre (LB2)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
John Betts House (HF3)
Saturday 13:00-17:00
Kath Gillmore Community Garden (SK4)
Saturday 12:00-17:00
Kensington Gardens Square (WM11)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Kensington Square (KC18)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
King Henry's Walk Garden (IS4)
Saturday 12:00-16:00 |
Sunday 12:00-16:00
Ladbroke Square Garden (KC19)
Sunday 14:00-18:00
Leinster Square Gardens (WM12)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Lever Street Community Garden (IS5)
Saturday 13:00-17:00 |
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Lincoln's Inn Gardens (CM11)
Sunday 12:00-17:00
Linden Lodge School (WH1)
Sunday 10:00-14:00
Manchester Square Gardens (WM13)
Sunday 14:00-17:00
Markham Square (KC20)
Sunday 14:00-17:00
The Master's Garden (CL7)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Mecklenburgh Square (CM12)
Sunday 12:00-17:00
Melissa Garden Bee Sanctuary (IS6)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Merrick Square (SK5)
Sunday 11:00-18:00
Middle Temple (CL8)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Montagu Square (WM14)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Montague Street Gardens (CM13)
Saturday 10:30-16:30 |
Sunday 10:30-16:30
Museum of Brands (KC21)
Sunday 11:00-17:00
Nevern Square (KC22)
Sunday 12:00-17:00
Nic's Secret Garden and Plant Rescue Nursery (CL9)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Nomura International PLC (CL10)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Norland Square (KC23)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Oasis Farm (LB3)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
The Olden Community Garden (IS7)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Park Square & Park Crescent Gardens (WM15)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
The Passage (WM16)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
Paultons Square (KC24)
Saturday 13:00-17:00
Pembridge Square (KC25)
Sunday 11:00-17:00
Phoenix Farm and Learning Zone (HF4)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
The Phoenix Garden (CM14)
Saturday 10:00-18:00 |
Sunday 10:00-18:00
Portman Square (WM17)
Sunday 12:00-17:00
Prospect Walk Allotments (TH4)
Saturday 10:00-15:00 |
Sunday 10:00-15:00
Providence Row Rooftop Garden (TH5)
Saturday 10:00-14:00
Queen's Gate Gardens (KC26)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Ravenscourt Park Glasshouses (HF5)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
The Regent's Park Allotment Garden (WM18)
Saturday 10:00-16:00
Regent's University London (WM19)
Saturday 14:00-17:00
Roehampton Club (WH2)
Sunday 10:00-16:00
Rosmead Garden (KC27)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Royal College of Physicians' Medicinal Garden (CM15)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Royal Crescent Gardens (KC28)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Royal Hospital for Neuro-disability (WH3)
Sunday 10:30-16:00
Rutland Gate South Garden (WM20)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
St James Close (IS8)
Saturday 14:00-17:00 |
Sunday 14:00-17:00
St Luke's Community Centre (IS9)
Saturday 12:00-16:00 |
Sunday 12:00-16:00
St Mary's Secret Garden (HK7)
Saturday 10:00-20:00
St Peter's Bethnal Green Church & Vicarage Gardens (TH6)
Saturday 14:00-17:00 |
Sunday 14:00-17:00
St Quintin Community Kitchen Garden (KC29)
Saturday 11:30-16:30 |
Sunday 11:30-16:30
Sir John Cass's Foundation Primary School (CL11)
Saturday 13:00-17:00
South London Botanical Institute (LB4)
Sunday 13:00-17:00
Stanley Crescent Garden (KC30)
Sunday 14:00-18:00
Stationers Company (CL12)
Sunday 10:30-16:00
Sycamore House (HF6)
Saturday 13:00-17:00
Community Garden at Tate Modern (SK6)
Saturday 10:30-17:00
Thurloe Square (KC31)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Triangle Garden (WM21)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
Trinity Church Square (SK7)
Sunday 11:00-18:00
Vestry House (CL13)
Sunday 11:30-15:00
Victoria Hall - Islamic Gardens at King's Cross (CM16)
Saturday 10:30-17:00
Walworth Allotment Association (SK8)
Saturday 10:00-18:00 |
Sunday 10:00-18:00
Walworth Garden (SK9)
Saturday 10:00-16:00 |
Sunday 10:00-16:00
Warwick Square (WM22)
Sunday 11:00-17:00
West London Bowling Club (KC33)
Sunday 10:00-17:00
William Morris Society (HF7)
Saturday 12:00-17:00 |
Sunday 12:00-17:00
Wilton Crescent Garden (WM23)
Saturday 10:00-17:00
World Peace Garden Camden (CM17)
Saturday 10:00-17:00 |
Sunday 10:00-17:00